Elka and Frito Lay Lottery

“Frito Lay” and “ELKA” companies organized a lottery which took place in TEG Mall Center on Saturday, 1st of June in Tirana.

The participation was huge, with over 30.000 participants to compete for the 110 gifts offered.

“Frito Lay” and “ELKA” would like to thank all participants and inform them that very soon we will organize new lotteries.

List of Winners

The winners of 2 trips in Antalia, Turkey, are:
  • Erla Avdia (Tirane)
  • Fabiola Shahini ( Tirane)
The winners of 4 iPhone 5 are:
  • Klaudia Cela (Tirane)
  • Sajdi Meko (Pogradec)
  • Gledis Koco (Tirane)
  • Ermira Ramja (Shkoder)
The winners of 4 iPad 4 are:
  • Nida Petre (Pogradec)
  • Kejdi Ceni (Tirane)
  • Bruno Koci (Tirane)
  • Gibora Gjoti (Bilisht)
5 LCD Samsung 32" TVs are:
  • Sindi Ferazovici (Tirane)
  • Eron Skenderaj (Tirane)
  • Kristi Marinaj (Tirane)
  • Luljeta Leka (Tirane)
  • Eglantin Sinaj (Tirane)
The winners of 15 Nokia Asha phones are:
  • Arber Tafani (Tirane)
  • Edvin Dajci (Tirane)
  • Liljana Zela (Tirane)
  • Evliat Lice (Pogradec)
  • Fisnik Bino (Tirane)
  • Suena Kranjani (Tirane)
  • Brajan Kovaci ( Tirane)
  • Dea Bejleri (Korce)
  • Selma Dushku (Tirane)
  • Kostela Turshinka (Pogradec)
  • Klodjana Mata (Tirane)
  • Rejan Pashnjari (Durres)
  • Raisa Cani (Korce)
  • Apostol Muzho (Bilisht)
  • Deni Allamani (Tirane)
The winners of 10 BMX Mehia bikes are:
  • Kevi Beqo (Tirane)
  • Anis Sinaj (Lushnje)
  • Amarilda Peri (Tirane)
  • Kevisa Zere (Korce)
  • Melisa Borisha (Tirane)
  • Vladimir Kajo (Berat)
  • Marta Gina (Lushnje)
  • Alesio Brari (Tirane)
  • Frensis Ajdinaj (Fier)
  • Fabio Kapedani (Lushnje)
The winners of 21 Canon cameras are:
  • Ajni Veizi (Kavaje)
  • Rebeka Borisha (Tirane)
  • Arjen Manxhari(Pogradec)
  • Miguel Sollufi (Peqin)
  • Klodiana Mata (Tirane)
  • Flojera Merko ( Fier)
  • Elona Allmuca (Tirane)
  • Kristina Shkembi (Bilisht)
  • Gentian Zenaj (Ballsh)
  • Endri Zela (Tirane)
  • Klinti Bici (Durres)
  • Lulezim Avdyli (Erseke)
  • Serveta Tabaku (Tirane)
  • Jonid Bregasi (Fier)
  • Kleo Pishtari (Korce)
  • Selami Kosa (Shijak)
  • Ensar Dushku (Tirane)
  • Grejdi Agolli (Tirane)
  • Qamile Garuja (Tirane)
  • Klaudia Horanlli (Tirane)
  • Parisien Rrushi (Kavaje)
The winners of 10 Sony PSP are:
  • Seit Cani (Tirane)
  • Flavio Mara (Pogradec)
  • Armelia Illi (Fier)
  • Ersi Mehilli (Tirane)
  • Antoneta Goga
  • Xhulio Braka (Fier)
  • Shaban Blliku (Lushnje)
  • Katerina Skoti (Bilisht)
  • Jola Krasniqi (Tirane)
  • Leonard Methasani (Tirane)
The winners of 40 MP4s are:
  • Vojsava Mosko (Lushnje)
  • Uendi Pici (Pogradec)
  • Qani Mancellari (Pogradec)
  • Grigor Xhaxha (Vlore)
  • Andi Plaku (Durres)
  • Eneda Jonuzi (Durres)
  • Krista Hraulli (Tirane)
  • Fabio Borakaj (Tirane)
  • Anja Greca (Divjake)
  • Adela Uka (Sukth)
  • Xhemile Horanli (Tirane)
  • Klaus Mezini (Tirane)
  • Eglantin Kullolli (Pogradec)
  • Junis Baholli (Tirane)
  • Sedion Sehiti (Korce)
  • Armel Dita (Tirane)
  • Jona Agolli (Tirane)
  • Shpetim Myrtaj (Sarande)
  • Thodhori Vlashi (Sarande)
  • Alenta Dada (Tirane)
  • Saviola Lefi (Tirane)
  • Ina Semanjaku (Fier)
  • Brajan Zaimi (Lushnje)
  • Ridolin Ramci (Tirane)
  • Kristi Mefsha (Tirane)
  • Marilda Ziko (Durres)
  • Qirjaqi Xhaxho (Vlore)
  • Rexhina Dobjani (Kavaje)
  • Elvis Gjata (Tirane)
  • Antoneta Metellari (Durres)
  • Iliadha Gjura (Elbasan)
  • Nikolas Shtika (Korce)
  • Euxhenio Ndoja (Durres)
  • Ina Prifti (Tirane)
  • Enea Thanasi (Tirane)
  • Luis Koni (Durres)
  • Armanda Shkurta (Durres)
  • Albana Kocia (Tirane)
  • Amanda Pillati (Tirane)
  • Drin Shabani (Tirane)